Wednesday, April 25, 2012

fine fine fine but i still hate you

we do whTever the fuck we wNt with the planet time

Omg its almost here

me do whatever the fuck i want with the planet time

muhahahahahahahahahahahah

having bad thoughts

Dont use enlightened writting to hurt people... 

Tiny transgressions

still good still good

soooo intense

i have never used magic on any body till i started writting unification... channelling the Godhead puts me in sooo much danger.

i have more control of myself now...

By ignoring the insects till thy kingdom comes

vacation

post samsara ... chilll..... rest in blisss / soak in nirvana

other places i need to live

Rome...

thats where ill give ordinances from

build the mansion with tax payer money

sell it to the mortals as infastructure cost...


just for lolz

the central park mansion

sell it to the mortals as a mesuem ...

and it will be... dont know of what yet...

but the public space will be a fraction of the estate..

keep most of the interrior underground

needs to be nuclear safe ...

till i have control of all nukes i need safety measures 

NEW YORK

when i move back its going to be godly

have the insects build a memorial of some sort ala Bullshit in the middle of central park with an underground train straight from the mansion to the city... the bat cave exit lol seriously

DIVINE SICKNESS

My spell over thy kingdom is sick to the sickest level of sickeness sick

progress

"I am" in Demi life

Need to focus on it! 

My Riddles

Dear Antz Particleion Is Hacking your Universe (live)

I will give your universe/Mind back to you if you answer my riddles.

Call your answers in!

(305) 735-9490

A) Is your universe real?

B) Are you real?

C) Who currently has {source}?

D) What is {Root}?

When you got the answer email it to

Key.universe@gmail.com

and I will give you back your universe assuming your right ;-)

Rules subject to change but will be posted.

`

! It will be Billions of years till I let you just have it... Till then I urge you try to get your key back.